Mondial Doublette SOCIETE ROQUEFORT. WEIBEL Charles – VANCAMPENHOUT Michel (57-08)
Finale
WEIBEL Charles – VANCAMPENHOUT Michel (57-08) 13
LE BOURSICAUD Bruno - CANO Antoine (Corse-63) 12
½ finales
LEBOURSICAUD Bruno - CANO Antoine (Corse-63) 1/2/4/5/6/9/11/13
SARRIO Christophe – FOURNIE Romain (69) 1/2/4/5/6/8
WEIBEL Charles – VANCAMPENHOUT Michel (57-08) 0/2/3/6/9/10/11/13
COUBES Olivier - VAYSSETTES Jérôme (81) 1/4/6/7/10/11
1/4 de finales
SARRIO Christophe – FOURNIE Romain (69) 13
BOUAMAR Zhaïr - PERRET Christian (69) 5
COUBES Olivier - VAYSSETTES Jérôme (81) 13
COMTE Norbert –HIDALGO Romain (63-69) 10
WEIBEL Charles – VANCAMPENHOUT Michel (57-08) 13
RIEGEL Thomas – BAMBA Mamadou (18) 4
LEBOURSICAUD Bruno - CANO Antoine (Corse-63) 13
KOUANDE Adama – JONQUAIS Dominique (75-78) 7
1/8 de finales
WEIBEL Charles – VANCAMPENHOUT Michel (57-08) 13
RAZANADRAKOTO Tiana Laurens - MANDIMBY Allain (Malgache-74) 9
COMTE Norbert –HIDALGO Romain (63-69) 12
ANDRIANISIVA Philippe – RAKOTOARIVELO Sylvain (78-21) 6
KOUANDE Adama – JONQUAIS Dominique (75-78) 13
N'DIAYE François - CASILE Paul (Monaco-17) 7
SARRIO Christophe – FOURNIE Romain (69) 13
MALBEC Kévin – PHILIPSON Kévin (75-94) 2
COUBES Olivier - VAYSSETTES Jérôme (81) 13
RIVA Tony - PRUDHOMME Steve (19) 8
LEBOURSICAUD Bruno - CANO Antoine (Corse-63) 13
PLATON Christian – PLATON Mathias (30) 5
BOUAMAR Zhaïr - PERRET Christian (69) 13
CALISSI Christophe – THUILLIER Jimmy (06-76) 1
RIEGEL Thomas – BAMBA Mamadou (18) 13
ALEXIO Adélino – PERRIN Frédéric (06) 9
1/16
1 COUBES VAYSSETTES B ANTON - FERRANTE
2 BOUAMAR PERRET B CREMOUX ALBERT
3 RAZAMADRAKOTO MANDIMBY B CHAMPIGNEUL PODLASKI
4 PLATON PLATON B ZIGLER JACQUES
5 CALISSI THUILLIER B CAILLOT CIAVATTA
6 MALBEC PHILIPSON B TARTAROLI PELLEGRIN
7 LEBOURSICAUD CANO B DUFEU GASPARINI
8 RIVA PRUDHOMME B CARGOLES FELTIN
9 SARRIO FOURNIE B MATTEI BAUER
10 RIEGEL BAMBA B BAUER GOMBERT
11 KOUANDE JONQUAIS B LELLOUCHE DATAS
12 WEIBEL VANCAMPENHOUT B ANDRINIAINA RATOLOJANAHARY
13 N'DIAYE CASILE B DRIENCOURT LEULLIER
14 COMTE HIDALGO B DELSUC BERTOUNESQUE vs
15 ANDRIANISIVA RAKOARIVELO B EVEN VILLARET vs
16 ALEXIO PERRIN B CUZIOL BALDACCHINO